[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Electricity-Sensor (67725)
Brake Sensor
(7541)
Camshaft Sensor
(2258)
Coolant Level Switch
(18)
crankshaft pulse
(2376)
Crankshaft Sensor
(6281)
Ignition Pulse Sensor
(582)
Knock Sensor
(1246)
Odometer Sensor
(34)
Oil Level Sensor
(85)
Oil Pressure Sen..
(438)
Oil Pressure Switch
(2463)
other
(0)
Oxygen Sensor
(16533)
Pressure Sensor
(2603)
Temperature Sensor
(4054)
Temperature Switch
(8920)
the ride height sensor
(0)
Throttle Positio..
(850)
Wheel Sensor
(21)
Wheel Speed Sensor
(11422)
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB908 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Black
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure [bar] : 1,4
AUDI
FORD
PORSCHE
SEAT
SKODA
VW
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB911 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Thread Size : 2
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB916 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Thread Size : 2
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB922 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Black
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,3
CITRO?N
FIAT
FORD
JAGUAR
PEUGEOT
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB991 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Brown
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,6
AUDI
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB992 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Green
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure [bar] : 0,5
AUDI
SEAT
SKODA
VW
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB993 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Blue
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure [bar] : 0,4
OPEL
VAUXHALL
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOJ121 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : White
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,05
FORD
NISSAN
RENAULT
VALEO 255100 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
DAIHATSU
LEXUS
TOYOTA
VALEO 255101 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
CITRO?N
PEUGEOT
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
VAG 68919081
RENAULT 74 21 302 639
MERCEDES-BENZ 0041534928
RENAULT TRUCKS 28 74 6116
VAUXHALL 1252573
VOLVO 8158821
CITRO?N 96.306.721.80
CHRYSLER 56028807AA
SCANIA 1545634
VAG 021919081
EBRO 01501217-0
VAG 1M219278BA
NISSAN 25250-S6001
ALFA ROMEO 60725114
MAN 88.27421-6010
SAAB 830440
MERCEDES-BENZ 009 153 4728
SCANIA 1334704
NISSAN 25070-70E00
PORSCHE 94860620300
DAEWOO 96494264
SCANIA 285905
VAG 036919081D
SAAB 9109182
IVECO 9948 4667
NISSAN 25070-G9803
EVOBUS 684 542 71 17
PEUGEOT 113145
VAG MN980250
FIAT 7554551
RENAULT 7700413763
FORD 6716335
MERCEDES-BENZ A0045428917
CITRO?N 97.518.408
VAG 6A919081
RENAULT 7700100009
CITRO?N 9677899580
NISSAN 25070-G9604
VOLVO 3343427
ALFA ROMEO 60537246
SCANIA 1393113
DAF 162 112
FORD 6170902
CHRYSLER K05149064AA
RENAULT 77 00 754 383
HONDA 37200590036
HONDA 37240P5TG00
SEAT SE-021952000 A
JEEP 5003675AA
NISSAN 25070-01Y00
HONDA 37240PZ3003
DAIHATSU 83530-28020
VW 535 919 561 B
ALFA ROMEO 60 596 248
JAGUAR AJ84514
ALFA ROMEO 60568392
VAG 71301227
DAF 0162113
MERCEDES-BENZ 001 542 9017
VOLVO 20796740
SCANIA 1488340
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010050826
FIAT 7590192
MERCEDES-BENZ A0051530528
SCANIA 1862817
RENAULT 7700644704
MAN 90.81616-1788
MERCEDES-BENZ 0015423817
NISSAN 25070-G9800
RENAULT TRUCKS 00 22 498 400
CHRYSLER 4720597
SUBARU 25240KA050
OPEL 9975161
EVOBUS 004 542 43 17
JAGUAR DBC4 418
VW 047 919 561
PEUGEOT 401510
MAZDA E5D318501
PEUGEOT 1131.27
MERCEDES-BENZ 0051530528
IVECO 4897787