[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Electricity-Sensor (67725)
Brake Sensor
(7541)
Camshaft Sensor
(2258)
Coolant Level Switch
(18)
crankshaft pulse
(2376)
Crankshaft Sensor
(6281)
Ignition Pulse Sensor
(582)
Knock Sensor
(1246)
Odometer Sensor
(34)
Oil Level Sensor
(85)
Oil Pressure Sen..
(438)
Oil Pressure Switch
(2463)
other
(0)
Oxygen Sensor
(16533)
Pressure Sensor
(2603)
Temperature Sensor
(4054)
Temperature Switch
(8920)
the ride height sensor
(0)
Throttle Positio..
(850)
Wheel Sensor
(21)
Wheel Speed Sensor
(11422)
HELLA 6PG 009 108-021 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 205
Cable Length [mm] : 300
Connector Shape : Round
BMW
HELLA 6PG 009 108-051 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 350
Housing Colour : Black
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
DAEWOO
OPEL
HELLA 6PG 009 108-061 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 340
Housing Colour : Brown
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
VW
HELLA 6PG 009 108-091 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 740
Connector Shape : angular
Has the same colour as the orginal part : Green
AUDI
VW
HELLA 6PG 009 108-191 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
Housing Colour : Black
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
Supplementary Article/Info 2 : without cable
MERCEDES-BENZ
HELLA 6PG 009 108-301 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 215
Cable Length [mm] : 310
Connector Shape : Round
BMW
OPEL
HELLA 6PG 009 108-321 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 330
Housing Colour : Black
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
OPEL
VAUXHALL
HELLA 6PG 009 108-361 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 165
Housing Colour : Black
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
AUDI
SEAT
SKODA
VW
HELLA 6PG 009 108-411 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
Housing Colour : Black
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
Supplementary Article/Info 2 : without cable
AUDI
SEAT
SKODA
VW
HELLA 6PG 009 108-511 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 800
Connector Shape : angular
Has the same colour as the orginal part : Green
AUDI
VW
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
VW 054 905 377
HONDA 30530-PWA-004
KIA 0K01D-18921
STANDARD 19535
SEAT 06A 905 377
AUDI 07C 905 377 AA
VAG 034905377A
HYUNDAI 39250-37100
SMART 1321530128
TOYOTA 89615-32030
SUZUKI 1864078G00
MERCEDES-BENZ 0031538628
CITRO?N 594616
TOYOTA 89615-05010
MITSUBISHI MN-163706
VAUXHALL 90530585
PORSCHE 99360614100
VAG 06A905377B
BMW 12 14 1 279 734
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 153 66 28
VW 054 905 377 H
GENERAL MOTORS 12 636 736
VAG 07K 905 377 B
KIA 39250-25300
CHEVROLET 90411972
VW 06C 905 377
VAG 077 905 377E
PEUGEOT 9638423580
SUBARU 22060-AA130
PEUGEOT 96037068
VOLVO 30658180
JEEP 55187820
GENERAL MOTORS 10456669
PORSCHE 91160614100
MAZDA ZJ01-18-921
BMW 13 62 7 568 422
SUBARU 22060-AA081
HOLDEN 90411972
MERCEDES-BENZ 0031534828
VW 07K905377
BMW 13 62 7 591 661
GENERAL MOTORS 94857287
CHRYSLER 4557667
VOLVO 30 757 381
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021538428
GENERAL MOTORS 10 456 669
SKODA 022905377
MAZDA FSD7-18-921C
FORD 1322472
ALFA ROMEO 71739674
BMW 13631273265
CHRYSLER 4686 243
LANCIA 9628648280
PORSCHE 997 606 121 00
DAEWOO 90 411 972
HONDA 30530-P5M-013
VAUXHALL 55563372
OPEL 12618603
VW 054905377H
ALFA ROMEO 60811202
CITRO?N 96 213 344
FORD 1 374 710
SSANGYONG 1611533328
ALFA ROMEO 605487430
AUDI 06A905377A
NISSAN 2206000Q0B
OPEL 10 456 669
VW 06E 905 377 A
AUDI 077 905 377 D
PEUGEOT 7401 367 643
VAG 079 905 376
OPEL 12 36 006
SAAB 90511177
SKODA 06E 905 377 A
VW 06B905377A
MERCEDES-BENZ 31536728
HITACHI A53-600R06
VW 07K 905 377 A
VW 539053772
OPEL 6238415
VW 07C 905 377 AA