[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Electricity-Sensor (67725)
Brake Sensor
(7541)
Camshaft Sensor
(2258)
Coolant Level Switch
(18)
crankshaft pulse
(2376)
Crankshaft Sensor
(6281)
Ignition Pulse Sensor
(582)
Knock Sensor
(1246)
Odometer Sensor
(34)
Oil Level Sensor
(85)
Oil Pressure Sen..
(438)
Oil Pressure Switch
(2463)
other
(0)
Oxygen Sensor
(16533)
Pressure Sensor
(2603)
Temperature Sensor
(4054)
Temperature Switch
(8920)
the ride height sensor
(0)
Throttle Positio..
(850)
Wheel Sensor
(21)
Wheel Speed Sensor
(11422)
VALEO 255102 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
DACIA
VALEO 255103 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
RENAULT
VALEO 255200 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
VALEO 255201 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
VALEO 255202 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
VALEO 255500 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
CITRO?N
PEUGEOT
RENAULT
SIDAT 4.280915 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
FORD
SIDAT 84.399 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
CITRO?N
PEUGEOT
RENAULT
QUINTON HAZELL XOPT1 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Height [mm] : 75
Length [mm] : 75
Number of Poles : 2
OPEL
VAUXHALL
QUINTON HAZELL XOPT24 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Connector Shape : Round
Height [mm] : 75
Housing Colour : Black
HOLDEN
OPEL
VAUXHALL
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
IVECO 98442879
FIAT 82005408
MERCEDES-BENZ 0015428217
VAUXHALL 90337695
MERCEDES-BENZ 009 153 4728
TOYOTA 8353030060
PEUGEOT 55442300
JAGUAR 14014599
BMW 2 230 281
MAN 51.27421-0099
MERCEDES-BENZ 0015425617
VAG 038919091F
FORD 6080608
IVECO 299 7445
VAUXHALL 90240259
FIAT 4446335
SSANGYONG 55429017
SCANIA 1452862
SCANIA 535521
MAN 51 27421 0262
TALBOT G 51653580430
CITRO?N 1131K4
KIA 0K90018501C
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421302639
RENAULT 7700694574
IVECO 0 9946 9897
VW 028919081J
FIAT 5966664
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 542 55 17
DEUTZ-FAHR 12153470
EVOBUS 001 542 56 17
FIAT 446275
GENERAL MOTORS 90040918
VOLVO 8125160
IVECO 9849 2361
VAG 06E919031
VOLVO 3 417 000
DAEWOO 37830A82010
VW 028 919 081 H
HONDA 37240PT0014
DEUTZ-FAHR 02406368
ALFA ROMEO 542 686
IVECO 0299 7445
MAZDA FS111850X
MERCEDES-BENZ 001 542 21 17
MERCEDES-BENZ A002 542 17 17
LAND ROVER 4176809
IVECO 04745192
DACIA 8200671275
HONDA R207-18-501/CAPT PRE
VAUXHALL 1252573
JAGUAR C46272
IVECO 0 0474 1945
VOLVO 33432375
IVECO 04745193
MITSUBISHI MN960021
SETRA 0015425617
EVOBUS 8.743.719.000.0
DAIHATSU 8353028020
VOLVO 8158821
IVECO 04741945
DEUTZ-FAHR 04189466
VAUXHALL 1252555
FORD 1096320
SUBARU 429567000
ALFA ROMEO 60537246
SCANIA 312398
NISSAN 2507080W00T
FORD 6M219278EA
SUBARU 429955400
LAND ROVER PRC4043
SUZUKI 3782073000
NISSAN 2524089920
FIAT 4353591
PEUGEOT 1131.27
NISSAN 25070-06F12
VAG 03C919081
LAND ROVER LR000633
VAG 06H919081
VAG 038919081C
GENERAL MOTORS 10137647