[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Electricity-Sensor (67725)
Brake Sensor
(7541)
Camshaft Sensor
(2258)
Coolant Level Switch
(18)
crankshaft pulse
(2376)
Crankshaft Sensor
(6281)
Ignition Pulse Sensor
(582)
Knock Sensor
(1246)
Odometer Sensor
(34)
Oil Level Sensor
(85)
Oil Pressure Sen..
(438)
Oil Pressure Switch
(2463)
other
(0)
Oxygen Sensor
(16533)
Pressure Sensor
(2603)
Temperature Sensor
(4054)
Temperature Switch
(8920)
the ride height sensor
(0)
Throttle Positio..
(850)
Wheel Sensor
(21)
Wheel Speed Sensor
(11422)
HELLA 6PU 009 121-011 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Has the same colour as the orginal part : Black
Number of connectors : 3
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
BMW
MINI
HELLA 6PU 009 121-201 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Number of connectors : 3
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
Sensor Type : Hall Sensor
CITRO?N
PEUGEOT
HELLA 6PU 009 121-341 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Colour Coding : Black
Has the same colour as the orginal part : Blue
Number of connectors : 3
CITRO?N
PEUGEOT
HELLA 6PU 009 121-421 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Colour Coding : Dark Blue
Has the same colour as the orginal part : Black
Number of connectors : 3
AUDI
SEAT
SKODA
VW
HELLA 6PU 009 121-041 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 224
Number of connectors : 3
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
HOLDEN
OPEL
SAAB
VAUXHALL
HELLA 6PU 009 121-251 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 560
Number of connectors : 3
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
BMW
HELLA 6PU 009 121-551 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Number of connectors : 3
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
Sensor Type : Hall Sensor
AUDI
SEAT
SKODA
VW
HELLA 6PU 009 121-351 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Colour Coding : Black
Has the same colour as the orginal part : Grey
Number of connectors : 3
CITRO?N
PEUGEOT
HELLA 6PU 009 121-641 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 490
Fitting Position : Intake side
Number of connectors : 3
BMW
HELLA 6PU 009 121-441 Sensor, camshaft position
Descript:
Application:
Colour Coding : Dark Blue
Has the same colour as the orginal part : Grey
Number of connectors : 3
SEAT
SKODA
VW
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
GENERAL MOTORS 55 564 709
GENERAL MOTORS 97 306 560
NISSAN 23731-AL616
JEEP 56028133AD
SEAT 03G 957 147 A
BMW 12141247258
VW 036 907 601A
SUZUKI 33222073J10000
ISUZU 8-97306560-1
BMW 12141703221
BMW 12141438081
SEAT 07L 905 163 A
KIA 393004X000
FORD 3M5Q12K073AB
CHRYSLER 05093508AA
FIAT 46481640
FORD 3M5Q 12K0 73AC
NISSAN 2263000QAG
VW 045 906 433 A
VOLVO 31216443
PEUGEOT 96253544
CITRO?N 96.131.733
GENERAL MOTORS 93179513
GENERAL MOTORS 97321620
OPEL 9201843
OPEL 6238337
OPEL 90520850
BMW 13 62 7 588 095
VOLVO 8631533
VAUXHALL 93179392
FORD 1811604
SEAT 036907601
GENERAL MOTORS 6238187
SKODA 036 907 601 A
CHEVROLET 91174659
LAND ROVER YSB002390L
FIAT 46811123
OPEL 4415077
SUZUKI 3322086J20000
LEXUS 9O919-O5O6O
FORD F57Z-12K073-AB
HYUNDAI 39180-4A111
CITRO?N 9643579080
TOYOTA 1930003010
LAND ROVER 8510301
PEUGEOT 1920.E
HYUNDAI 39350-02710
AUDI 078 905 161 A
BMW 13 62 7 546 660
VW 036 907 601 E
ROVER NSC100310
IVECO 504048261
VAG 030 907 601F
ROVER NSC100891
IVECO 99450797
ALFA ROMEO 46481640
TOYOTA 90919-05012
VAG 06A905161A
GENERAL MOTORS 93198004
VAG 2P0 133 491
MINI 13 62 7 803 093
MITSUBISHI MN980233
ALFA ROMEO 552 2852 8
FORD 5M51-12K073 AA
RENAULT 82 00 285 798
BMW 13 62 7 558 518
VOLVO 30883794
OPEL 6238 079
VAG 03G957147C
BMW 12141739891
GENERAL MOTORS 24435096
BMW 12 14 1 404 737
DAIHATSU 90919-05024-000
ALFA ROMEO 55201876
FORD 928F12K073A1E
PORSCHE 991 606 106 10
FORD 1535717
AUDI 036907601C
SUBARU 22056-AA062
SKODA 058905161B
VM 45962056G