[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Electricity-Sensor (67725)
Brake Sensor
(7541)
Camshaft Sensor
(2258)
Coolant Level Switch
(18)
crankshaft pulse
(2376)
Crankshaft Sensor
(6281)
Ignition Pulse Sensor
(582)
Knock Sensor
(1246)
Odometer Sensor
(34)
Oil Level Sensor
(85)
Oil Pressure Sen..
(438)
Oil Pressure Switch
(2463)
other
(0)
Oxygen Sensor
(16533)
Pressure Sensor
(2603)
Temperature Sensor
(4054)
Temperature Switch
(8920)
the ride height sensor
(0)
Throttle Positio..
(850)
Wheel Sensor
(21)
Wheel Speed Sensor
(11422)
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB717 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,39
Pressure to [bar] : 0,68
CITRO?N
FIAT
HYUNDAI
NISSAN
PEUGEOT
SUZUKI
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB718 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,15
Pressure to [bar] : 0,24
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB802 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,19
Pressure to [bar] : 0,58
FORD
FORD USA
MAZDA
RELIANT
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB804 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,3
Pressure to [bar] : 0,5
HONDA
NISSAN
OPEL
ROVER
VAUXHALL
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB805 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,2
Pressure to [bar] : 0,33
HONDA
HYUNDAI
MAZDA
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB806 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,3
Pressure to [bar] : 0,5
DAIHATSU
KIA
MAZDA
NISSAN
OPEL
SUZUKI
TOYOTA
VAUXHALL
VW
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB807 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,2
Pressure to [bar] : 0,4
CHEVROLET
DAEWOO
DAIHATSU
FIAT
HYUNDAI
KIA
MAZDA
MITSUBISHI
NISSAN
PROTON
SUBARU
SUZUKI
TOYOTA
VW
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB808 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,19
Pressure to [bar] : 0,34
SAAB
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB809 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Black
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,5
PEUGEOT
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SOB810 Sender Unit, oil pressure
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Black
Number of Poles : 1
Pressure from [bar] : 0,36
CITRO?N
TALBOT
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
VAG 038919081D
VAG 71301227
HONDA 37200590036
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010398062
FORD 1116647
DAF 1428165
RENAULT TRUCKS 00 22 498 400
CITRO?N 96.306.721.80
CITRO?N 97.518.408
FORD 1094739
VAG 021919081
IVECO 0 0299 7445
VOLVO 3962893
EVOBUS 684 542 71 17
VAG SE022942000A
GENERAL MOTORS 90337695
FORD 1053882
RENAULT 8200062452
ROVER 555 704 K1
SUBARU 429567000
JAGUAR AJ84514
IVECO 474 1945
MAN 90.81616-1788
DEUTZ-FAHR 04190181
EVOBUS 004 542 43 17
FORD 95VW9278DA
IVECO 4741946
HYUNDAI 9475037000
RENAULT 7700100009
STEYR 716 186 05 50
PORSCHE 90174155101
FORD A710X6714C
MAN 51.27421-0094
RENAULT 77 00 754 383
SCANIA 1488340
ALFA ROMEO 60 596 248
IVECO 98492361
NISSAN 25070-G9604
MERCEDES-BENZ 009 153 4728
MAN 81.27421-0109
MERCEDES-BENZ A 001 542 49 17
VOLVO 3343427
ROVER YCB10001
MERCEDES-BENZ 006 542 32 17
NISSAN 2507089909
FIAT 504310254
HONDA 37240PHM003
VAUXHALL 90240259
NISSAN 252404M400
VOLVO 20796740
NISSAN 25070-55S00
NISSAN 25122-D8704
RENAULT 7700777660
FIAT 446275
FORD 81HB9D290AA
PORSCHE 94860620300
MAN 81.27421.0088
JAGUAR DBC 4418
FORD 6716335
VOLVO 8158821
SUZUKI 3782079600
VW 535 919 561 B
DAF 0236776
KIA KK15018501D
VOLVO 4780747
MERCEDES-BENZ 004 153 4928
CITRO?N 1131.27
LAND ROVER 90519864
FORD 6163243
DAIHATSU 83530-28020
TOYOTA 8353014070
DAEWOO 25036834
SAAB 830440
EBRO 01501217-0
RENAULT 7700655094
DAF 0162113
ALFA ROMEO 60568392
TOYOTA 8353010010
MERCEDES-BENZ 0015424917
VOLVO 2093515
LAND ROVER PRC6387