[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Electricity-Sensor (67725)
Brake Sensor
(7541)
Camshaft Sensor
(2258)
Coolant Level Switch
(18)
crankshaft pulse
(2376)
Crankshaft Sensor
(6281)
Ignition Pulse Sensor
(582)
Knock Sensor
(1246)
Odometer Sensor
(34)
Oil Level Sensor
(85)
Oil Pressure Sen..
(438)
Oil Pressure Switch
(2463)
other
(0)
Oxygen Sensor
(16533)
Pressure Sensor
(2603)
Temperature Sensor
(4054)
Temperature Switch
(8920)
the ride height sensor
(0)
Throttle Positio..
(850)
Wheel Sensor
(21)
Wheel Speed Sensor
(11422)
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB1276 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 450
ALFA ROMEO
FIAT
VAUXHALL
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB1277 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Black
SEAT
SKODA
VW
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB1278 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
VAUXHALL
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB1279 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
AUDI
SEAT
SKODA
VW
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB1280 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 2
CITRO?N
MERCEDES-BENZ
PEUGEOT
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB1281 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
CITRO?N
PEUGEOT
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB1282 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
ALFA ROMEO
FIAT
MITSUBISHI
VAUXHALL
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB1283 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
VAUXHALL
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB1284 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
FORD
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB1446 Knock Sensor
Descript:
Application:
FORD
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
FERRARI 465 5295 1
VAG 07D 905 377 J
HYUNDAI 39250-23900
FIAT 96 213 344 80
PEUGEOT 5946 20
SMART 0003120V00200000
SAAB 2127415
CITRO?N 9645311480
VAG 07C 905 377 AA
OPEL 93 180 105
VAG 034905377A
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 153 62 28
SAAB 75 68 800
VAG 06A905377B
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 153 80 28
BENTLEY 030905377C
LEXUS 89615-12120
VAG 078 905 377
CHRYSLER 00K05149188AA
BMW 12141736303
NISSAN 22060 30P00
HOLDEN 90411972
VAG 07L 905 377 B
SUZUKI 1864078G00
BMW 12 14 7 519 648
AUDI 07L905376B
KIA 0K0AF18921
RENAULT 77 00 871 678
RENAULT 22 06 0JK 20A
LADA 2112-3855020-03
VOLVO 31104959
BMW 13 62 7 535 067
VW 07C 905 377 AN
ISUZU 8-01997-562-0
VAG 021 905 377E
GENERAL MOTORS 931745O9
TOYOTA 89615-02010
SAAB 914 241
KIA 0K2CC-18-921
SKODA 030905377
GENERAL MOTORS 94854346
CITRO?N 9632754980
OPEL 90448771
CHEVROLET 25348220
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 9638423480
AUDI 07C905377E
GENERAL MOTORS 55353316
FERRARI 608 0806 3
HONDA 30530-PNA-003
FIAT 55 187 820
FIAT 7083326
ALFA ROMEO 46815152
VAG 07D 905 376 D
GENERAL MOTORS 21021879
BMW 12 14 1 738 667
FORD 98MF12A699BA
KHD 04269108
CITRO?N 96177560
LANCIA 71739674
OPEL 90541521
OPEL 90 530 434
SKODA 07D 905 377
AUDI 06E905376
VW 357 905 377
CITRO?N 5946 19
KIA 392504X410
VAG 054905377H
SEAT 07D905377
MITSUBISHI MD304933
SCANIA 4300729
LAND ROVER LR023359
CITRO?N 594630
MAZDA ZJ01-18-921
AUDI 054905377A
TOYOTA 89615-12110
MERCEDES-BENZ 004 153 09 28
SEAT 054905377G
VW 079 905 377E
SEAT 06E 905 376
SEAT 021 905 377 A
FORD 1112979