[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Electricity-Sensor (67725)
Brake Sensor
(7541)
Camshaft Sensor
(2258)
Coolant Level Switch
(18)
crankshaft pulse
(2376)
Crankshaft Sensor
(6281)
Ignition Pulse Sensor
(582)
Knock Sensor
(1246)
Odometer Sensor
(34)
Oil Level Sensor
(85)
Oil Pressure Sen..
(438)
Oil Pressure Switch
(2463)
other
(0)
Oxygen Sensor
(16533)
Pressure Sensor
(2603)
Temperature Sensor
(4054)
Temperature Switch
(8920)
the ride height sensor
(0)
Throttle Positio..
(850)
Wheel Sensor
(21)
Wheel Speed Sensor
(11422)
SIDAT 83.028 Sensor, speed / RPM
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 360
Number of Poles : 3
Resistance [Ohm] : 840
AUDI
SEAT
SKODA
VW
SIDAT 83.029 RPM Sensor, engine management
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 2
Resistance [Ohm] : 840
Sensor Type : Inductive Sensor
MITSUBISHI
NISSAN
OPEL
RENAULT
SUZUKI
VOLVO
SIDAT 83.030 RPM Sensor, engine management
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 1000
Number of Poles : 3
Resistance [Ohm] : 550
DAEWOO
OPEL
SIDAT 83.031 RPM Sensor, engine management
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 2
Resistance [Ohm] : 900
Sensor Type : Inductive Sensor
ALFA ROMEO
FIAT
LANCIA
OPEL
SAAB
VAUXHALL
SIDAT 83.032 RPM Sensor, engine management
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 2
Resistance [Ohm] : 850
Sensor Type : Inductive Sensor
FIAT
LANCIA
OPEL
SUZUKI
VAUXHALL
SIDAT 83.033 RPM Sensor, engine management
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 330
Number of Poles : 3
Resistance [Ohm] : 370
CITRO?N
FIAT
LANCIA
PEUGEOT
RENAULT
SIDAT 83.034 RPM Sensor, engine management
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 330
Number of Poles : 3
Resistance [Ohm] : 370
CITRO?N
PEUGEOT
SIDAT 83.037 RPM Sensor, engine management
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 2
Resistance [Ohm] : 550
Sensor Type : Inductive Sensor
CITRO?N
PEUGEOT
SIDAT 83.038 RPM Sensor, engine management
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 2
Resistance [Ohm] : 550
Sensor Type : Inductive Sensor
CITRO?N
PEUGEOT
SIDAT 83.039 RPM Sensor, engine management
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 2
Resistance [Ohm] : 400
Sensor Type : Inductive Sensor
CITRO?N
FIAT
LANCIA
PEUGEOT
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
SKODA 06A 906 433 N
JEEP 5080352AA
VAG 03C 906 433 B
VOLVO 1507899
CHEVROLET 93 243 251
VOLVO 1317030-3
VAG 078 905 161 C
GENERAL MOTORS 93171450
VAG 038 907 319
ALFA ROMEO 7735697
FIAT 0060816746
SEAT 01M927321B
DACIA 82 00 434 068
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 576083A
JEEP 56027869
VW 02T 906 207
OPEL 90348929
LANCIA 60808986
VAG 077 905 381 G
VAG 03L 957 147
GENERAL MOTORS 90512494
FORD 4900624
VW 03L 957 147
OPEL 92062490
LANCIA 7679221
SAAB 90540743
OPEL 1238223J
OPEL 93178046
SEAT 095927321
CITRO?N 91.537.677.80
PEUGEOT 5918.75
LANCIA 55189513
ALFA ROMEO 46412961
OPEL 93859838
GENERAL MOTORS 97377920
MERCEDES-BENZ A001 542 26 17
AUDI 02T 906 207
CITRO?N 96.357.329
RENAULT 77 00 103 069 A
ALFA ROMEO 77662510
OPEL 90464741
VAG 045 907 319 A
FIAT 60755010
ALFA ROMEO 60 806 494
NISSAN 2375 000 QAF
RENAULT 8200668500
CITRO?N 591887
ROVER NSC100390
OPEL 62 38 241
SAAB 46 21 389
MITSUBISHI MN980249
VAG 028 907 319 B
VW 06A 906 433 C
HITACHI RS-329 TDC
FIAT 9663752580
OPEL 090520855
RENAULT 82 01 040 861
SAME 04214011
VOLVO 30711660A
VAG 021957147
VW 045 957 147 C
VW 012 409 191 D
GENERAL MOTORS 95510649
FORD 1S7F-6C315-AD
ALFA ROMEO 46 411 135
LAND ROVER ERR2079
SEAT 038907319F
RENAULT 7700728637
FORD YS6A 6C315 AB
FERRARI 130975
VAUXHALL 4421645
JEEP 4713427
IVECO 80891268
FIAT 55 189 514
BMW 12 72 8 523 317
BAW 3602120-55D
LANCIA 77366191
FORD 4541091
FORD 1087548
RENAULT 82 00 260 327
RENAULT 8200443891