[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Electricity-Sensor (67725)
Brake Sensor
(7541)
Camshaft Sensor
(2258)
Coolant Level Switch
(18)
crankshaft pulse
(2376)
Crankshaft Sensor
(6281)
Ignition Pulse Sensor
(582)
Knock Sensor
(1246)
Odometer Sensor
(34)
Oil Level Sensor
(85)
Oil Pressure Sen..
(438)
Oil Pressure Switch
(2463)
other
(0)
Oxygen Sensor
(16533)
Pressure Sensor
(2603)
Temperature Sensor
(4054)
Temperature Switch
(8920)
the ride height sensor
(0)
Throttle Positio..
(850)
Wheel Sensor
(21)
Wheel Speed Sensor
(11422)
HELLA 6ZL 008 280-111 Oil Pressure Switch
Descript:
Application:
Combi Switch Function : Lock
Has the same colour as the orginal part : Black
Number of connectors : 1
AUDI
HELLA 6ZL 008 280-131 Oil Pressure Switch
Descript:
Application:
Combi Switch Function : Opener
Has the same colour as the orginal part : Black
Number of connectors : 1
MERCEDES-BENZ
SMART
HELLA 6ZL 008 780-011 Oil Pressure Switch
Descript:
Application:
Combi Switch Function : Opener
Has the same colour as the orginal part : Blue
Number of connectors : 1
CHEVROLET
FIAT
HOLDEN
OPEL
SAAB
VAUXHALL
HELLA 6ZL 008 780-021 Oil Pressure Switch
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Black
Combi Switch Function : Opener
Number of connectors : 1
VOLVO
HELLA 6ZL 009 600-021 Oil Pressure Switch
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Milk White
Combi Switch Function : Opener
Number of connectors : 1
DAEWOO
MERCEDES-BENZ
PUCH
HELLA 6ZL 009 600-041 Oil Pressure Switch
Descript:
Application:
Combi Switch Function : Opener
Has the same colour as the orginal part : Brown
Has the same colour as the orginal part : Grey
CITRO?N
FIAT
LANCIA
MINI
PEUGEOT
SUZUKI
TOYOTA
HELLA 6ZL 009 600-051 Oil Pressure Switch
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Green
Combi Switch Function : Opener
Number of connectors : 1
NISSAN
OPEL
RENAULT
VAUXHALL
HELLA 6ZL 009 600-071 Oil Pressure Switch
Descript:
Application:
Combi Switch Function : Lock
Has the same colour as the orginal part : Green
Number of connectors : 1
SEAT
SKODA
VW
HELLA 6ZL 009 600-081 Oil Pressure Switch
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Green
Combi Switch Function : Opener
Number of connectors : 1
FORD
FORD AUSTRALIA
HELLA 6ZL 009 600-101 Oil Pressure Switch
Descript:
Application:
Colour : Brown
Combi Switch Function : Opener
Number of connectors : 1
FORD
FORD AUSTRALIA
FORD USA
MAZDA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
NEOPLAN 11027225465/03
OPEL 98013014
FORD 6 062 916
FORD 6062916
NISSAN 2524000Q0C
MAZDA 0866-18-501A
SKODA 056 919 081E
FIAT 5 428 649
GENERAL MOTORS 55 559 824
AUDI 06A 919 081 B
SKODA 038 919 081 F
CITRO?N 95 511 279 80
PEUGEOT 1131 K4
LEXUS 83530 28020
MAN 84 25521 6009
ISUZU 94027248
HYUNDAI 94750 29000
HOLDEN 8943129400
AUDI O59 919 O81
MG NUC100280
GENERAL MOTORS 25061056
SEAT 038919081
FORD D8HZ9278A
FIAT 60805536
VAG 357919081
RENAULT 7701348032
GENERAL MOTORS 4418262
JEEP K05149098AA
NISSAN 2524089920
CHEVROLET 96281689
PEUGEOT 9674693880
TOYOTA 83530 14070
TOYOTA 8352055010
FIAT / LANCIA K68142899AA
FIAT / LANCIA 71749462
SKODA O68 919 O81D
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 9670363580
PEUGEOT 1131J2
INFINITI 25240-4M40E
ALFA ROMEO 510 621
CITRO?N 79 46 000 030
CITRO?N 1131.K4
SKODA O38 919 O81G
IVECO 0252 6625
BMW 6131 1354 274
FIAT 633331115
MERCEDES-BENZ A 001 545 84 24
FORD 9S519278AA
TOYOTA 83520-30060
SKODA 038 919 081M
FIAT 71 742 590
MAZDA AY01-18-501
VAG O36 919 O81A
VW 056919081A
VW 038 919 081 G
BMW 12 61 7 568 480
TOYOTA 83530-28030
TOYOTA 8353O-28O3O
HOLDEN 7441302
FIAT / LANCIA 4305685
MERCEDES-BENZ 661 542 3117
SKODA 036919081B
KHD O11685O1
FORD D8HZ6278A
CITRO?N 95.492.930
SAAB 5962816
LANCIA 4988617
OPEL 9O336O39
LANCIA 5 428 649
OPEL 93198197
GENERAL MOTORS 62 40 261
SUZUKI 3782082001000
DAIHATSU 8353087205
SEAT 0003940980
NISSAN 25070-89908
VAUXHALL 1252572
ALFA ROMEO 6553306205
ISUZU 8-9431294-0
VW 115 094 200
PORSCHE 911 613 571 00
PEUGEOT 1131 61