[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Electricity-Sensor (67725)
Brake Sensor
(7541)
Camshaft Sensor
(2258)
Coolant Level Switch
(18)
crankshaft pulse
(2376)
Crankshaft Sensor
(6281)
Ignition Pulse Sensor
(582)
Knock Sensor
(1246)
Odometer Sensor
(34)
Oil Level Sensor
(85)
Oil Pressure Sen..
(438)
Oil Pressure Switch
(2463)
other
(0)
Oxygen Sensor
(16533)
Pressure Sensor
(2603)
Temperature Sensor
(4054)
Temperature Switch
(8920)
the ride height sensor
(0)
Throttle Positio..
(850)
Wheel Sensor
(21)
Wheel Speed Sensor
(11422)
METZGER 0903106 Sensor, ignition pulse
Descript:
Application:
Sensor Type : Hall Sensor
NISSAN
METZGER 0903107 Sensor, ignition pulse
Descript:
Application:
Supplementary Article/Info 2 : with cable
OPEL
SAAB
VAUXHALL
METZGER 0903108 Sensor, ignition pulse
Descript:
Application:
BMW
CITRO?N
MINI
PEUGEOT
METZGER 0903109 Sensor, ignition pulse
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 3
Sensor Type : Hall Sensor
VOLVO
METZGER 0903111 Sensor, ignition pulse
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 3
Sensor Type : Hall Sensor
FIAT
IVECO
METZGER 0903112 Sensor, ignition pulse
Descript:
Application:
Supplementary Article/Info 2 : without cable
FIAT
IVECO
METZGER 0903113 Sensor, ignition pulse
Descript:
Application:
Cable Length [mm] : 260
Number of Poles : 3
Resistance [Ohm] : 900
IVECO
METZGER 0903114 Sensor, ignition pulse
Descript:
Application:
PORSCHE
METZGER 0903141 Sensor, ignition pulse
Descript:
Application:
Resistance [Ohm] : 800
OPEL
METZGER 0903142 Sensor, ignition pulse
Descript:
Application:
Number of Poles : 3
Sensor Type : Hall Sensor
AUDI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
VW 03D 907 601
SAAB 45 04 296
GENERAL MOTORS 10482833
BMW 0739891
GENERAL MOTORS 1894485
CHRYSLER MD164475
SKODA 03D 907 601
VAUXHALL 10456585
PEUGEOT 5905.17
PEUGEOT 5904.96
VW 030907601D
FORD 6 182 577
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5905.13
SKODA 03D907601A
VW 030 905 065B
MAZDA AM1518V20
VW/SEAT 06B 905 163 A
FORD 6153454
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 153 7428
FORD 95VW-9P986-BA
FERRARI 552 4263 7
FORD 86SF 12200 ASA
CHRYSLER MD607478
PEUGEOT 5904.L3
VW 030 905 205
FORD A730X-12300-BNA
GENERAL MOTORS 10496784
FORD 6 602 999
AUDI 078 905 161A
PEUGEOT 5900.K1
FORD 1 535 717
MITSUBISHI 22020G5110
FORD 89SF 12100 JA
HYUNDAI 2712021050
VW 06A 905 161B
VW 035 905 205 Q
GENERAL MOTORS 1976239
VAG 026 905 359 2
GENERAL MOTORS 10499427
HITACHI 4461-1340
HYUNDAI 2736032800
SKODA 030907601
ALFA ROMEO 60534261
GENERAL MOTORS 16139389
FORD 4M5G-12K073-AA
SEAT SE021914.016A
ISUZU 8-94451-274-0
GENERAL MOTORS 90449573
AUDI 078 905 161 C
PEUGEOT 1920.L1
PEUGEOT 9634605580
VW 026 905 206
LANCIA 9 941 720
MERCURY 811637T
FORD 7 033 372
CITRO?N 96 004 266
FIAT 9936331
MITSUBISHI J790T02971
PEUGEOT 5900.H9
AUDI 02E 927 321 A
SEAT 06C 905 163 B
VAG 030 905 065 A
FORD 1564814
SKODA 06B 905 163 A
HONDA 37500RB0006
OPEL 830931
VW 027 905 205 R
FIAT 500371540
FORD 84AU-12A093-A
OPEL 12 38 915
FORD 1 641 614
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 95624987
OPEL 01978503
FORD F57Z-12K073-AB
VAG 672046
FIAT 46522739
GENERAL MOTORS 10482831
VW 06B 905 163A
GENERAL MOTORS 16139889
CITRO?N 5900 G2
FORD 95BF12K073AA