[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Clutch (134126)
Clutch Cable
(12267)
Clutch Cable Sleeve
(0)
Clutch Disc
(19424)
Clutch Kit
(45418)
Clutch Maste..
(10972)
Clutch Master Cyli..
(1044)
Clutch Pedal Shaft
(0)
Clutch Pressure Plate
(15238)
Clutch Shaft
(182)
Clutch Slave Cylinder
(11382)
Clutch Slave Cylinder
(10428)
Clutch Slave Cylinder ..
(954)
Guide Sleeve
(38)
Release Bearings
(6779)
VALEO 079283 Clutch Disc
Descript:
Application:
Hub Profile : 50,9 x 41,05
Inner diameter [mm] : 242
Number of Teeth : 10
RENAULT TRUCKS
VALEO 079924 Clutch Disc
Descript:
Application:
Hub Profile : 45 x 41
Inner diameter [mm] : 242
Number of Teeth : 22
SCANIA
VALEO 079925 Clutch Disc
Descript:
Application:
Hub Profile : 45 x 41
Inner diameter [mm] : 242
Number of Teeth : 22
SCANIA
VALEO 094479 Clutch Disc
Descript:
Application:
Hub Profile : 35,13 x 28,65
Inner diameter [mm] : 160
Number of Teeth : 10
RENAULT TRUCKS
VALEO 265457 Clutch Disc
Descript:
Application:
Hub Profile : 55 x 50
Inner diameter [mm] : 242
Number of Teeth : 26
VALEO 279098 Clutch Disc
Descript:
Application:
Hub Profile : 49,9 x 45,08
Inner diameter [mm] : 220
New Part :
VALEO 279364 Clutch Disc
Descript:
Application:
Hub Profile : 50,8 x 46,57
Inner diameter [mm] : 215,5
New Part :
VALEO 279504 Clutch Disc
Descript:
Application:
Hub Profile : 40 x 36
Inner diameter [mm] : 195,7
New Part :
VALEO 279509 Clutch Disc
Descript:
Application:
Hub Profile : 50 x 45
Inner diameter [mm] : 200
Number of Teeth : 24
VALEO 279567 Clutch Disc
Descript:
Application:
Hub Profile : 44,7 x 38,22
Inner diameter [mm] : 220
Number of Teeth : 10
IVECO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
MAZDA LF0816460
MERCEDES-BENZ 0172504903
OPEL 00664 165
MERCEDES-BENZ Q8.383.286.0000
PEUGEOT 96 743 431 80
DAIHATSU 3125087207
FIAT 01903956
FORD 1643522
MERCEDES-BENZ 018 250 99 03
CHEVROLET 25184623
AUW?RTER 11010013
MAZDA K803-16-460 A
LAMBORGHINI 216.2450.3
IVECO 0012 3102
MAN 81.30301.9506
CASE IH 3121 506 R93
TOYOTA 312501376
VW 049 141 031 P
FIAT 588 8139
DAF 368100
RENAULT 8200335084
NISSAN 3125087611612
OPEL 90 251 290
NISSAN 30100-37G61
VW 043141031G
OPEL 664 092
NEW HOLLAND 992 9199
DAIHATSU 3125087503
SEAT 06A141031C
SUZUKI 22400-83E00
FENDT H166.100.420.010
?AF 81.30301.0341
FIATAGRI 512 2560
PEUGEOT 2054-93
VW 035141031A
NISSAN 30100C8761
DAF 0072655
CASE IH 516 5648
KIA 0K04R-16-460
FORD 6 141 964
DAF 1385 522
MITSUBISHI LONSDALE MD724823
MAN 81.30301.0458
NISSAN 30100-59E02
SUBARU 30100-KA012
DAVID BROWN K 915 827
NISSAN 3010058Y04
MAZDA 2S61 7550 KA
KIA B61916460
LANCIA 46550916
MAZDA K92016460
ISUZU 8973102750
ISUZU 8971391290
OPEL 90193703
SEAT 032141032E
PEUGEOT 2055E3
ISUZU 8941761840
FIAT 77325510
IVECO 08598873
PEUGEOT 2055-H4
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96153962
HINO 31250-5714
CHERY B21-1601030
MERCEDES-BENZ 040114500
TOYOTA 3125035410
NISSAN 3010053J20
MERCEDES-BENZ A 009 250 02 03
IVECO 04853815
SSANGYONG 30100-05320
EICHER 707 135
FORD 1301312
LANCIA 5881936
JAC 1600020U1050
AUDI 43141031K
FORD 6 575 359
CITRO?N 205529
CITRO?N 2055.GJ
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000 677 154
FORD 3M51-7550H-3A
DAF 0740 796
ISUZU 8970135491