[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Clutch (134126)
Clutch Cable
(12267)
Clutch Cable Sleeve
(0)
Clutch Disc
(19424)
Clutch Kit
(45418)
Clutch Maste..
(10972)
Clutch Master Cyli..
(1044)
Clutch Pedal Shaft
(0)
Clutch Pressure Plate
(15238)
Clutch Shaft
(182)
Clutch Slave Cylinder
(11382)
Clutch Slave Cylinder
(10428)
Clutch Slave Cylinder ..
(954)
Guide Sleeve
(38)
Release Bearings
(6779)
SPIDAN 42016 Clutch Cable
Descript:
Application:
Inner Length [mm] : 505
Outer Length [mm] : 345
Weight [g] : 130
SPIDAN 42017 Clutch Cable
Descript:
Application:
Inner Length [mm] : 630
Outer Length [mm] : 345
Weight [g] : 170
FIAT
SPIDAN 42018 Clutch Cable
Descript:
Application:
Inner Length [mm] : 620
Outer Length [mm] : 380
Weight [g] : 147
FIAT
SEAT
SPIDAN 42021 Clutch Cable
Descript:
Application:
Inner Length [mm] : 630
Outer Length [mm] : 405
Weight [g] : 195
ABARTH
FIAT
SPIDAN 42023 Clutch Cable
Descript:
Application:
Inner Length [mm] : 620
Outer Length [mm] : 410
Weight [g] : 198
ABARTH
FIAT
SPIDAN 42026 Clutch Cable
Descript:
Application:
Inner Length [mm] : 675
Outer Length [mm] : 400
Overall Length [mm] : 680
FIAT
SPIDAN 42027 Clutch Cable
Descript:
Application:
Inner Length [mm] : 955
Outer Length [mm] : 710
Weight [g] : 432
FIAT
SPIDAN 42028 Clutch Cable
Descript:
Application:
Inner Length [mm] : 635
Outer Length [mm] : 340
Weight [g] : 171
FIAT
SPIDAN 42029 Clutch Cable
Descript:
Application:
Inner Length [mm] : 645
Manufacturer Restriction : BOSCH
Outer Length [mm] : 360
FIAT
SPIDAN 42030 Clutch Cable
Descript:
Application:
Inner Length [mm] : 700
Manufacturer Restriction : BOSCH
Outer Length [mm] : 340
FIAT
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
NISSAN 3077081N00
NISSAN 30770-60A01
FORD 6139192
OPEL 90345229
FIAT 46448106
RENAULT 7700823050
VAUXHALL 90334416
LADA 21091602210
PEUGEOT 2150 AV
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 2150 W0
RENAULT 8200018668
NISSAN 30770-1M800
HONDA 22910SH3A04
FIAT X059371150
VOLVO 3470372
RENAULT 7700840014
FORD 6166128
FORD 6046696
MERCEDES-BENZ 631 293 0238
PEUGEOT 2150T5
FORD 6191795
FORD 6085366
FIAT 7780036
MITSUBISHI MB011949
SUBARU 7371-20070
SUBARU 737026132
CITRO?N 2150Q6
CITRO?N 2150G9
CITRO?N 95496081
CITRO?N 2150AN
GENERAL MOTORS 4705605
FORD 1038235
SEAT SE021126201A
VW 191721335N
PEUGEOT 2150E0
DAIHATSU 3134087Z12000
VW 531721335C
CITRO?N 2150Y6
FORD 6066669
FORD 6085364
FIAT 4460471
LADA 21081602210
FORD 1647679
FORD 6091956
KIA AA11046160
PEUGEOT 2150W3
FORD 6066679
FIAT 46797579
CHRYSLER 1310132080
FORD 6966930
SUZUKI 2371075F21
FIAT 1476638080
PEUGEOT 2150P2
PEUGEOT 2150.87
ROVER GVC7007
RENAULT 7700763191
NISSAN 307705F200
KIA K61V46600
AUDI 812721335AE
VW 191721335
FIAT 7724708
FIAT 7677537
VAG 357 721 335
FORD 89FB7K553AB
VW 211 721 335J
FORD 6139192
LANCIA 82435483
VW 191721335G
CITRO?N 2150.Y7
HONDA 22910SE0A00
OPEL 90280843
RENAULT 8546925
PROTON PW501253
FIAT 7762011
LADA 2109-1602210
SAAB 4901724
CITRO?N 2150 CX
CITRO?N 9625276780
FIAT 7649509
KIA MD00141150B
KIA K74B46500