[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Fuel Supply System (82124)
Air Mass Sensor
(5338)
Carburetor
(187)
Carburetor Flange
(306)
Carburettor Gasket Set
(0)
Diesel injector nozzle
(0)
Diesel injector nozzle
(0)
Fuel Feed Unit
(8243)
Fuel Filter
(23314)
Fuel Float
(2320)
Fuel Hose
(111)
Fuel Pump
(9014)
Fuel Pump Strainer
(170)
Fuel Tank Cap
(607)
Gasket, oil pan
(4916)
Hand Feed Pump
(99)
Injection Valve
(17066)
Magnetic Fuel Pump
(841)
Mechanical Fuel Pump
(841)
Shut-Off Valve
(1086)
Throttle Cable
(7570)
Vapour Separator
(95)
BERU 0135100002 Nozzle and Holder Assembly
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure [bar] : 130
Tightening Torque [Nm] : 70
BERU 0135100003 Nozzle and Holder Assembly
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure [bar] : 115
Tightening Torque [Nm] : 75
BERU 0135100004 Nozzle and Holder Assembly
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure [bar] : 115
BERU 0135100005 Nozzle and Holder Assembly
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure [bar] : 115
Tightening Torque [Nm] : 75
BERU 0135100009 Nozzle and Holder Assembly
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure [bar] : 130
Tightening Torque [Nm] : 70
BERU 0135100014 Nozzle and Holder Assembly
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure [bar] : 130
Tightening Torque [Nm] : 70
BERU 0135100019 Nozzle and Holder Assembly
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure [bar] : 115
Tightening Torque [Nm] : 75
BERU 0135100020 Nozzle and Holder Assembly
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure [bar] : 130
Tightening Torque [Nm] : 75
BERU 0135100025 Nozzle and Holder Assembly
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure [bar] : 130
Tightening Torque [Nm] : 70
BERU 0135100027 Nozzle and Holder Assembly
Descript:
Application:
Opening Pressure [bar] : 150
Tightening Torque [Nm] : 70
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
RENAULT 77 01 201 406
SAAB 9188707
MITSUBISHI ME098744
RENAULT 4402535
BMW 1353 2244 4O2
MWM 12136792
UD 16600 Z5615
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 017 18 12
BERLIET 25 855 O36
KHD 0146 19 03 04
OM W0986435502
UD 16620 NA001
KHD 04261772
RENAULT 77 00 582 691
FORD YS6Q 9F593 JA
FORD 1791524
OPEL 90322366
DACIA 8200903034
POCLAIN F 1843271
ISUZU 1-15311-180-0
PERKINS 2645698
SCANIA 1384170
VAG 06A 906 031BC
HINO 236501050
FIAT 7589292
UD 16620 Z5613
FORD 3M5Q9 F593 GA
NISSAN 16620 Y8401
CITRO?N 1984-F0
MINI 13 53 7 528 176
MWM 3 0530 00 0 0001
MERCEDES-BENZ 001 017 76 12
ISUZU 1-15300-212-1
PERKINS 2645K6O2
MITSUBISHI 33A6103800
RENAULT 82 00 198 733
ISUZU 1-15300-371-4
FORD 1307449
IVECO 98458045
VAUXHALL 17112767
MITSUBISHI ME722676
DAIHATSU E 26625 0520ZZ
INTERNATIONAL HARV. 755 661 R 91
UD 16620 90013
AUDI 059 130 202 F
MITSUBISHI ME727899
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 482 4165
PEUGEOT 1984.61
LAND ROVER ERR6600
OPEL 91117273
SKODA 06A 906 031 AD
MAXION 77502
MWM 1 1231 07 3 1988
UD 16600 09D60
RENAULT 16600-9330R
VW 07Z 130 073 K
MINI 13 53 8 514 148
JOHN DEERE AR 73 638
ISUZU 8-94450-050-1
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 017 51 12
ISUZU 8-94395-696-3
PEUGEOT 1980EC
KUBOTA 1430153007
PERKINS 2645CO13
OPEL 94702523
KHD 02113007
VOLVO 8119177
GENERAL MOTORS 9201655
HINO 236401531A
MERCEDES-BENZ 0.986.435.406
RENAULT 82 00 146 357
HINO S236003040
VW 03C 906 036 A
CITRO?N 1980.S3
HINO 236002040A
HITACHI JS234KCHA
OPEL 8 17 419
OPEL 1943973
RENAULT 82 00 936 740
MWM 9 0530 20 0 9024
VOLVO 8112269