[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
AC & Electricity (185608)
AC Receiver Drier
(7473)
Air Conditioning..
(21563)
Air Conditioning E..
(4054)
Alternator
(89173)
Back Up Light Switch
(4033)
Blower Motor Resistor
(289)
Brake Light Switch
(2136)
Column Switch
(2531)
Compressor
(27261)
Door Cantact Switch
(103)
Electric Motor
(2230)
Expansion Valve
(1739)
Fog Light Switch
(47)
Fog Light Switch
(95)
Fuse
(700)
Headlight Switch
(423)
Heat Exchanger
(6598)
Heater Hose
(0)
Heater Valve
(0)
Heater Valve For Heat E..
(234)
Horn
(295)
Indicator Switch
(0)
Parking Sensor
(0)
Pressure Switch
(884)
Rectifiers
(3377)
Relay
(152)
Remote
(924)
Solenoid Valve
(395)
Stall Switch
(0)
Voltage Regulator
(4545)
Warnings Lights Switch
(324)
Washer Pump
(988)
Window Lifter Switch
(375)
Wiper Motor
(2230)
Wiper Switch
(437)
SIDAT 5.5131 Water Pump, window cleaning
Descript:
Application:
for article number : 5.5131
Number of connectors : 2
Pump Type : Mono Pump
VOLVO
SIDAT 5.5132 Water Pump, window cleaning
Descript:
Application:
for article number : 5.5132
Number of connectors : 2
Pump Type : Mono Pump
VOLVO
SIDAT 5.5133 Water Pump, window cleaning
Descript:
Application:
for article number : 5.5133
Number of connectors : 2
Pump Type : Mono Pump
VOLVO
SIDAT 5.5134 Water Pump, window cleaning
Descript:
Application:
for article number : 5.5134
Number of connectors : 2
Voltage [V] : 12
HYUNDAI
SIDAT 5.5135 Water Pump, window cleaning
Descript:
Application:
for article number : 5.5135
Number of connectors : 2
Voltage [V] : 12
FORD
SIDAT 5.5136 Water Pump, window cleaning
Descript:
Application:
for article number : 5.5136
Number of connectors : 2
Voltage [V] : 12
VOLVO
SIDAT 5.5137 Water Pump, window cleaning
Descript:
Application:
for article number : 5.5137
Number of connectors : 2
Voltage [V] : 12
HYUNDAI
KIA
SIDAT 5.5138 Water Pump, window cleaning
Descript:
Application:
for article number : 5.5138
Number of connectors : 2
Voltage [V] : 12
KIA
SIDAT 5.5139 Water Pump, window cleaning
Descript:
Application:
for article number : 5.5139
Number of connectors : 2
Voltage [V] : 12
FIAT
SIDAT 5.5140 Water Pump, window cleaning
Descript:
Application:
for article number : 5.5140
Number of connectors : 2
Pump Type : Dual Pump
ALFA ROMEO
FIAT
LANCIA
OPEL
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
MERCEDES-BENZ 638 860 01 26
BMW 67 12 7 199 567
VAG 3B7955681
CITRO?N 643467
MERCEDES-BENZ 0008603526
VW 2E0 955 651
CITRO?N 9641553880
KIA 98510-3K000
HYUNDAI 9851034000
HYUNDAI 98510-3A000
PEUGEOT 44 10 722
SEAT 1L0 955 681
BMW 61 66 1 368 588
VOLVO 11305471
MERCEDES-BENZ 1248690321
VW 2D0 955 681
FORD 6 162 672
CITRO?N 643475
BMW 67127302588
SMART A221 869 01 21
SKODA 6R0955681
MITSUBISHI 8260A082
LANCIA 71740944
MERCEDES-BENZ 0008600726
PEUGEOT 643458
MERCEDES-BENZ 124 869 0321
HYUNDAI 98510 1H100
BMW 8360244
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010231870
OPEL 90563741
PEUGEOT 6434.74
LADA 21105208009
FIAT 9632984980
ALFA ROMEO 9641553880
TOYOTA 853300H010
FIAT 643475
OPEL 90585761
FORD 1S7117K624FE
PEUGEOT 9643447780
OPEL 90 226 561
VOLVO 1259832
NEOPLAN 011066856
NISSAN 28920-50Y10
MERCEDES-BENZ 0008602326
MERCEDES-BENZ A 210 869 11 21
FORD 1S71-17K624-FE
OPEL 1450 172
PEUGEOT 6434 76
OPEL 90586631
CHEVROLET 13349273
ALFA ROMEO 075 931 00
MERCEDES-BENZ 210 869 09 21
AUDI 6R0955681
KIA 98510-3W-100
ISUZU 8978551380
DAF 0616422
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 6434 46
HYUNDAI 985103E000
BMW 1 370 465
MERCEDES-BENZ A 210 869 12 21
VOLVO 30663138
MITSUBISHI MB848901
OPEL 17235972
BMW 6166 1 380 068
MINI 67121199567
AUDI 1J0955665H
SAAB 48 32 903
SSANGYONG 8632005000
KIA 9851026100
MERCEDES-BENZ A0008694021
BMW 67128377987
CHEVROLET 3841066113
FORD 93BB17K624AA
FORD USA 1S7117K624FE
NISSAN 7700428386
OM A2C53304876
CITRO?N 6434 98
SKODA 1H6 955 651
DAF 1709 049
BMW 90492356
RENAULT 7700431079