[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
AC & Electricity (185608)
AC Receiver Drier
(7473)
Air Conditioning..
(21563)
Air Conditioning E..
(4054)
Alternator
(89173)
Back Up Light Switch
(4033)
Blower Motor Resistor
(289)
Brake Light Switch
(2136)
Column Switch
(2531)
Compressor
(27261)
Door Cantact Switch
(103)
Electric Motor
(2230)
Expansion Valve
(1739)
Fog Light Switch
(47)
Fog Light Switch
(95)
Fuse
(700)
Headlight Switch
(423)
Heat Exchanger
(6598)
Heater Hose
(0)
Heater Valve
(0)
Heater Valve For Heat E..
(234)
Horn
(295)
Indicator Switch
(0)
Parking Sensor
(0)
Pressure Switch
(884)
Rectifiers
(3377)
Relay
(152)
Remote
(924)
Solenoid Valve
(395)
Stall Switch
(0)
Voltage Regulator
(4545)
Warnings Lights Switch
(324)
Washer Pump
(988)
Window Lifter Switch
(375)
Wiper Motor
(2230)
Wiper Switch
(437)
HELLA 5DR 004 241-041 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Valeo Motorola
Operating voltage [V] : 14
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
AUDI
AUSTIN
BMW
CITRO?N
FORD
JAGUAR
MERCEDES-BENZ
OPEL
PORSCHE
PUCH
ROVER
SAAB
SEAT
VW
HELLA 5DR 004 241-111 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Bosch
Operating voltage [V] : 28
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
VW
HELLA 5DR 004 241-121 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Bosch
Operating voltage [V] : 14,1
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
ABARTH
ALFA ROMEO
AUDI
BMW
FERRARI
FIAT
FORD
LADA
LANCIA
OPEL
PININFARINA
PORSCHE
SAAB
SEAT
SUZUKI
TRABANT
VOLVO
VW
HELLA 5DR 004 241-131 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Alternator type : with resistance
Manufacturer Restriction : Bosch
Operating voltage [V] : 14,1
AUDI
CITRO?N
FERRARI
FIAT
LANCIA
MERCEDES-BENZ
OPEL
PEUGEOT
PORSCHE
PUCH
SAAB
SEAT
TALBOT
VOLVO
VW
HELLA 5DR 004 241-151 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Bosch
Operating voltage [V] : 14,1
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
ALFA ROMEO
AUDI
AUSTIN
BMW
FERRARI
FIAT
FORD
LANCIA
MERCEDES-BENZ
OPEL
PININFARINA
PORSCHE
PUCH
ROVER
SAAB
SEAT
VOLVO
VW
HELLA 5DR 004 241-157 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Bosch
Operating voltage [V] : 14,1
HELLA 5DR 004 241-161 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Bosch
Operating voltage [V] : 28
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info : with seal
VW
HELLA 5DR 004 241-171 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Bosch
Rated Voltage [V] : 28,3
VW
HELLA 5DR 004 241-451 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Valeo Motorola
Operating voltage [V] : 14,1
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
AUDI
PORSCHE
SEAT
VW
HELLA 5DR 004 241-721 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Valeo Paris Rhone
Operating voltage [V] : 14,4
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
RENAULT
TALBOT
VOLVO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
DEUTZ-FAHR 8122153
IVECO 08122153
HONDA 32500-82611
MEGA A1547
HITACHI 23133Q4601
VOLVO 9442905
SUZUKI 32500360B30
INFINITI 2321564J13
FORD 1057793
HITACHI LR170-402F
FIAT 473 1653
VAG 021903023L
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 154 11 06
LADA 17370101
ISUZU 8-94167410-0
MITSUBISHI 403
ISUZU 8942377200
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 154 29 06
FORD GR821
MERCEDES-BENZ 0031541306
HITACHI TR1Z-108B
DEUTZ 1320381
IVECO 0 7907 8923
NISSAN 2313316E05
IVECO 9950085
MITSUBISHI A866X45072
VOLVO 872367
VOLVO 834693
VW 021903803
MERCEDES-BENZ 012 154 45 02
HYUNDAI 3737037100
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 154 41 06
MERCEDES-BENZ 001 154 45 06 26
HITACHI LR170422
MITSUBISHI A 866 X 20972
HITACHI 23133V0101
FORD TVR12NAM18
FORD BF6T 63 718 B
MITSUBISHI MD025677
OPEL 1204271
HONDA 31150PD1004
HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC AT31413
FORD E3NN10B376AD
MITSUBISHI A866X-48782
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 154 1806
FORD F1DZ10563A
DEUTZ-FAHR 0 116 0376
CITRO?N 96.134.966
TOYOTA 27700-13011
MAZDA FE6524520
MERCEDES-BENZ 0041548602
FORD 1478187
EVOBUS 0121544502
EVOBUS A0021542806
TOYOTA 27700-62020
MITSUBISHI A866X31882
MITSUBISHI MD327550
HITACHI LR160-446
KHD 01170513
STEYR 6.120.00.907.07
BMW 12311702926
OPEL 90009353
FORD 1301496
EVOBUS A0001543705
AUDI 037903023A
FORD E43Z-10316A
NISSAN 23100-G3706
FORD 1712779
KIA 37370-02500
FORD 8RD2014
HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC 7454008
MITSUBISHI MD306834
HYUNDAI 373702A010
MERCEDES-BENZ 21547906
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 154 99 06
NISSAN 23099C6808
DAF 0890967
FENDT F 515 900 010 010
LADA 17302
MITSUBISHI A866X12782
SCANIA 111 8148