[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
AC & Electricity (185608)
AC Receiver Drier
(7473)
Air Conditioning..
(21563)
Air Conditioning E..
(4054)
Alternator
(89173)
Back Up Light Switch
(4033)
Blower Motor Resistor
(289)
Brake Light Switch
(2136)
Column Switch
(2531)
Compressor
(27261)
Door Cantact Switch
(103)
Electric Motor
(2230)
Expansion Valve
(1739)
Fog Light Switch
(47)
Fog Light Switch
(95)
Fuse
(700)
Headlight Switch
(423)
Heat Exchanger
(6598)
Heater Hose
(0)
Heater Valve
(0)
Heater Valve For Heat E..
(234)
Horn
(295)
Indicator Switch
(0)
Parking Sensor
(0)
Pressure Switch
(884)
Rectifiers
(3377)
Relay
(152)
Remote
(924)
Solenoid Valve
(395)
Stall Switch
(0)
Voltage Regulator
(4545)
Warnings Lights Switch
(324)
Washer Pump
(988)
Window Lifter Switch
(375)
Wiper Motor
(2230)
Wiper Switch
(437)
HELLA 5DR 004 241-041 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Valeo Motorola
Operating voltage [V] : 14
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
AUDI
AUSTIN
BMW
CITRO?N
FORD
JAGUAR
MERCEDES-BENZ
OPEL
PORSCHE
PUCH
ROVER
SAAB
SEAT
VW
HELLA 5DR 004 241-111 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Bosch
Operating voltage [V] : 28
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
VW
HELLA 5DR 004 241-121 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Bosch
Operating voltage [V] : 14,1
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
ABARTH
ALFA ROMEO
AUDI
BMW
FERRARI
FIAT
FORD
LADA
LANCIA
OPEL
PININFARINA
PORSCHE
SAAB
SEAT
SUZUKI
TRABANT
VOLVO
VW
HELLA 5DR 004 241-131 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Alternator type : with resistance
Manufacturer Restriction : Bosch
Operating voltage [V] : 14,1
AUDI
CITRO?N
FERRARI
FIAT
LANCIA
MERCEDES-BENZ
OPEL
PEUGEOT
PORSCHE
PUCH
SAAB
SEAT
TALBOT
VOLVO
VW
HELLA 5DR 004 241-151 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Bosch
Operating voltage [V] : 14,1
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
ALFA ROMEO
AUDI
AUSTIN
BMW
FERRARI
FIAT
FORD
LANCIA
MERCEDES-BENZ
OPEL
PININFARINA
PORSCHE
PUCH
ROVER
SAAB
SEAT
VOLVO
VW
HELLA 5DR 004 241-157 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Bosch
Operating voltage [V] : 14,1
HELLA 5DR 004 241-161 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Bosch
Operating voltage [V] : 28
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info : with seal
VW
HELLA 5DR 004 241-171 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Bosch
Rated Voltage [V] : 28,3
VW
HELLA 5DR 004 241-451 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Valeo Motorola
Operating voltage [V] : 14,1
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
AUDI
PORSCHE
SEAT
VW
HELLA 5DR 004 241-721 Alternator Regulator
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Valeo Paris Rhone
Operating voltage [V] : 14,4
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
RENAULT
TALBOT
VOLVO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
BMW 12311735703
NAVISTAR 1607226C91
KHD 1178644
FORD E63FAA
FORD E5RD10316BA
RENAULT 8200323137
MAN 81.25601.6023
KIA K65B18W63
MITSUBISHI MD108021
VAG 078 903 018 AX
HITACHI L1606 3153
TOYOTA 2706016230
IVECO 4474755
FORD 1C3510300BA
TOYOTA 2770051013
MITSUBISHI 582
AUDI 325 903 803 1
TOYOTA 2706072062
MITSUBISHI RL2020K
BMW 12311435938
SCANIA 1 900 934
HITACHI 23500U0610
MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) 0001500550
HONDA 31600-MV4-000
HANOMAG RHEINSTAHL 774 935 167
VW 624 508
MITSUBISHI A866X30172
CATERPILLAR 656392
MERCEDES-BENZ 012 154 05 02
DAEWOO P96991181-REG
FORD F5OU-10C359AB
MITSUBISHI A2TN0499AT
MAN 81.25601.6016
CHRYSLER 3874520
EVOBUS A0031546006
BMW 12311435429
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 154 5606
HITACHI LR150419
PEUGEOT 5761A8
OPEL 90561968
MWM 905711110012
IVECO 9950 401
LAMBORGHINI 296195100
ACURA 31400642004
MITSUBISHI A866X23183
MITSUBISHI SL2518300A
GENERAL MOTORS 10452886
PEUGEOT 2542263
FORD 1116398
VOLVO 246585
FORD 93BB10300FF
HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC AL30420
FIAT 9944583
FORD 1144182
OPEL 90543230
HONDA 31400-SA5-A0300
JOHN DEERE AL 36101
NISSAN 23500-N6002
MAN 81 25601 6021
FAUN 1713 105
VAG 07K903803
HITACHI LR1100-705
PEUGEOT 2542301
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021546906
RENAULT 7701031844
LADA 2108-3701500
MERCEDES-BENZ 660154090280
FORD GR341A
KUBOTA 1553164603
MITSUBISHI MD 623034
CATERPILLAR 6L5657
NISSAN 2310043G08
MERCEDES-BENZ 305160
VOLVO 86018410
MAN 88.25601.6011
RENAULT 50 00 820 870
MITSUBISHI A2T41677
JOHN DEERE AL 36 100
MITSUBISHI A866X20972
MERCEDES-BENZ 0031544906
FORD A830X-10316FA