[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
AC & Electricity (185608)
AC Receiver Drier
(7473)
Air Conditioning..
(21563)
Air Conditioning E..
(4054)
Alternator
(89173)
Back Up Light Switch
(4033)
Blower Motor Resistor
(289)
Brake Light Switch
(2136)
Column Switch
(2531)
Compressor
(27261)
Door Cantact Switch
(103)
Electric Motor
(2230)
Expansion Valve
(1739)
Fog Light Switch
(47)
Fog Light Switch
(95)
Fuse
(700)
Headlight Switch
(423)
Heat Exchanger
(6598)
Heater Hose
(0)
Heater Valve
(0)
Heater Valve For Heat E..
(234)
Horn
(295)
Indicator Switch
(0)
Parking Sensor
(0)
Pressure Switch
(884)
Rectifiers
(3377)
Relay
(152)
Remote
(924)
Solenoid Valve
(395)
Stall Switch
(0)
Voltage Regulator
(4545)
Warnings Lights Switch
(324)
Washer Pump
(988)
Window Lifter Switch
(375)
Wiper Motor
(2230)
Wiper Switch
(437)
HELLA 8UW 351 237-061 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Fitting Position : Front
Refrigerant : R 134a
HYUNDAI
HELLA 8UW 351 238-021 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Refrigerant : R 134a
CITRO?N
MERCEDES-BENZ
PEUGEOT
PORSCHE
RENAULT
SEAT
VW
HELLA 8UW 351 239-001 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
for OE number : 2018300684
Refrigerant : R 134a
MERCEDES-BENZ
HELLA 8UW 351 239-011 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Refrigerant : R 134a
PORSCHE
VOLVO
HELLA 8UW 351 239-021 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
for OE number : 2108300084
Refrigerant : R 134a
MERCEDES-BENZ
HELLA 8UW 351 239-071 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Refrigerant : R 134a
HOLDEN
OPEL
PEUGEOT
SAAB
SEAT
VAUXHALL
VW
HELLA 8UW 351 239-081 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Magneti Marelli
Refrigerant : R 134a
ALFA ROMEO
FIAT
LANCIA
MASSEY FERGUSON
TOYOTA
HELLA 8UW 351 239-111 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Length [mm] : 87,8
Refrigerant : R 134a
CITRO?N
FIAT
HOLDEN
OPEL
PEUGEOT
RENAULT
VAUXHALL
VW
HELLA 8UW 351 239-141 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Refrigerant : R 134a
JAGUAR
HELLA 8UW 351 239-151 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Refrigerant : R 134a
SAAB
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
OPEL 701820679
PORSCHE 92857022300
PEUGEOT 6461G1
VAUXHALL 52479041
OPEL 90 48 7735
OM 1324829
VW 8K0820679B
TOYOTA 8851550031
JAGUAR 4319141
FREIGHTLINER BOA8082100129
RENAULT 7701041787
KIA 9760417000
VW 6NO820679A
CLAAS 6257450
VW 7L0 820 679
PEUGEOT 646164
SMART 0001266V00200000
ALFA ROMEO 443271191
TOYOTA 88515-50170
CLAAS 1268300584
AUDI 6Q0820679F
PORSCHE 98370C3
RENAULT 2018300384
PEUGEOT 6461-L9
NEW HOLLAND 98370C3
VAG 6N0 820 679 C
CLAAS 625 854 0
AGCO 386535A1
OPEL 1618376
OPEL 13313727
BMW 6411 6 981 484
FIAT CAC2423
CLAAS CAC8169
SAAB 5048590
OM 80220S5A003
LANCIA 60810249
ACURA 80 220 SP0 013
BMW 89513793
OM 4677203
BMW 64 11 6 981 484
RENAULT TRUCKS 7701044611
PORSCHE AH122867
FIAT 1307750080
OM 922004Y800
ROVER 508648
KRAMER 1510029
MERCEDES-BENZ A1408300484
BMW 64 11 9 229 488
STEYR 1065121
FORD 1720823
CATERPILLAR AG714552
OPEL 6461G3
OM 3856040
OM 111808116010-10
CHEVROLET 8A0820177AA
FORD F5UH19D990AA
OM 6461H9
VOLVO 3918211
MERCEDES-BENZ A9018300084
AUDI 302272679
FIAT 6461 A3
VW 93GW19849AB
OM E3EH19D701AA
VOLVO 3090882
SAAB 1618043
VOLVO 1 587 985
RENAULT 77 01 033 339
FORD 81874718
DAIMLER 1507426
JAGUAR 83972479
KRAMER 0751.0220
TOYOTA 88515-87003
FIAT 82000932
CATERPILLAR CCC4915
PEUGEOT 6461A1
KENWORTH 1817001
SUBARU 73531FE000
INFINITI 922005Z000
LEXUS 8851522260
MERCEDES-BENZ 1638300084
MERCEDES-BENZ A1698300684