[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
AC & Electricity (185608)
AC Receiver Drier
(7473)
Air Conditioning..
(21563)
Air Conditioning E..
(4054)
Alternator
(89173)
Back Up Light Switch
(4033)
Blower Motor Resistor
(289)
Brake Light Switch
(2136)
Column Switch
(2531)
Compressor
(27261)
Door Cantact Switch
(103)
Electric Motor
(2230)
Expansion Valve
(1739)
Fog Light Switch
(47)
Fog Light Switch
(95)
Fuse
(700)
Headlight Switch
(423)
Heat Exchanger
(6598)
Heater Hose
(0)
Heater Valve
(0)
Heater Valve For Heat E..
(234)
Horn
(295)
Indicator Switch
(0)
Parking Sensor
(0)
Pressure Switch
(884)
Rectifiers
(3377)
Relay
(152)
Remote
(924)
Solenoid Valve
(395)
Stall Switch
(0)
Voltage Regulator
(4545)
Warnings Lights Switch
(324)
Washer Pump
(988)
Window Lifter Switch
(375)
Wiper Motor
(2230)
Wiper Switch
(437)
HELLA 8UW 351 237-061 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Fitting Position : Front
Refrigerant : R 134a
HYUNDAI
HELLA 8UW 351 238-021 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Refrigerant : R 134a
CITRO?N
MERCEDES-BENZ
PEUGEOT
PORSCHE
RENAULT
SEAT
VW
HELLA 8UW 351 239-001 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
for OE number : 2018300684
Refrigerant : R 134a
MERCEDES-BENZ
HELLA 8UW 351 239-011 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Refrigerant : R 134a
PORSCHE
VOLVO
HELLA 8UW 351 239-021 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
for OE number : 2108300084
Refrigerant : R 134a
MERCEDES-BENZ
HELLA 8UW 351 239-071 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Refrigerant : R 134a
HOLDEN
OPEL
PEUGEOT
SAAB
SEAT
VAUXHALL
VW
HELLA 8UW 351 239-081 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Magneti Marelli
Refrigerant : R 134a
ALFA ROMEO
FIAT
LANCIA
MASSEY FERGUSON
TOYOTA
HELLA 8UW 351 239-111 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Length [mm] : 87,8
Refrigerant : R 134a
CITRO?N
FIAT
HOLDEN
OPEL
PEUGEOT
RENAULT
VAUXHALL
VW
HELLA 8UW 351 239-141 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Refrigerant : R 134a
JAGUAR
HELLA 8UW 351 239-151 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Refrigerant : R 134a
SAAB
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
BMW 6411 1 393 214
VW 6Q0 820 679
ALFA ROMEO 390233M91
WESTERN STAR 027086505
OM 1618148
CITRO?N 6461G8
OM 1618190
MERCEDES-BENZ 201 830 06 84
MERCEDES-BENZ A0048304184
GENERAL MOTORS 17091151
SEAT 5Q0820679
FIAT 9971586
LEXUS 8851514060
VOLVO 7032102179
OPEL 81845404
OM 701820679D
KIA 97604-1G000
GENERAL MOTORS 9180166
CLAAS 6257450
OM 6461G9
FIAT 1618043
BMW 64116934406
FIAT 9961796
VW 7H0 820 712 B
FORD 93GW 19849 AA
MERCEDES-BENZ A1158350072
SAAB 93 171 816
MERCEDES-BENZ A12483004840684
TOYOTA 8851550031
MINI 64511499137
CATERPILLAR 92857022300
VOLVO 8150187
SMART 4518350072
HONDA 80220S30003
FIAT / LANCIA 46721108
OM 77365149
FIAT 3902334M91
RENAULT TRUCKS 7701033339
VW 7M0 820 679
MAZDA LC7061J14
VW 7M0 820 679 A
MERCEDES-BENZ A2208300484
VW 85GG19849BA
FORD NEW HOLLAND 996663
JOHN DEERE 9966200
MERCEDES-BENZ 168 830 0284
JEEP 83972479
SUBARU 73531-XA02A
VAUXHALL 6807478
CLAAS 3270420
SAAB 30812983
ROVER LR009786
VW 7L0 820 679A
VAG 7M3 820 679 A
OPEL 9 117 114
MERCEDES-BENZ 30541969
KIA 97604-1C100
OM F5DH19D990AA
ROLLS-ROYCE 7794459
OM 4635199
LANCIA 82403293
ALFA ROMEO 1634663M1
AGCO AG714552
MERCEDES-BENZ 2218300584
BMW 6 981 100
VOLVO 31101177
SAAB 5048590
CASE IH 84001280333C2
MERCEDES-BENZ 108 835 02 75
OM 31101177
LEXUS 8851530740
OPEL 1618043
MERCEDES-BENZ 126 830 0284
NISSAN 92200-AL500
SKODA 6Q0 820 679 A
VW 6N0820679
AUDI 1H0820679A
MERCEDES-BENZ 126 830 03 84
CLAAS 1268300384
PORSCHE 95557231901
CHRYSLER 3614660