[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
AC & Electricity (185608)
AC Receiver Drier
(7473)
Air Conditioning..
(21563)
Air Conditioning E..
(4054)
Alternator
(89173)
Back Up Light Switch
(4033)
Blower Motor Resistor
(289)
Brake Light Switch
(2136)
Column Switch
(2531)
Compressor
(27261)
Door Cantact Switch
(103)
Electric Motor
(2230)
Expansion Valve
(1739)
Fog Light Switch
(47)
Fog Light Switch
(95)
Fuse
(700)
Headlight Switch
(423)
Heat Exchanger
(6598)
Heater Hose
(0)
Heater Valve
(0)
Heater Valve For Heat E..
(234)
Horn
(295)
Indicator Switch
(0)
Parking Sensor
(0)
Pressure Switch
(884)
Rectifiers
(3377)
Relay
(152)
Remote
(924)
Solenoid Valve
(395)
Stall Switch
(0)
Voltage Regulator
(4545)
Warnings Lights Switch
(324)
Washer Pump
(988)
Window Lifter Switch
(375)
Wiper Motor
(2230)
Wiper Switch
(437)
HELLA 8UW 351 237-061 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Fitting Position : Front
Refrigerant : R 134a
HYUNDAI
HELLA 8UW 351 238-021 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Refrigerant : R 134a
CITRO?N
MERCEDES-BENZ
PEUGEOT
PORSCHE
RENAULT
SEAT
VW
HELLA 8UW 351 239-001 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
for OE number : 2018300684
Refrigerant : R 134a
MERCEDES-BENZ
HELLA 8UW 351 239-011 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Refrigerant : R 134a
PORSCHE
VOLVO
HELLA 8UW 351 239-021 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
for OE number : 2108300084
Refrigerant : R 134a
MERCEDES-BENZ
HELLA 8UW 351 239-071 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Refrigerant : R 134a
HOLDEN
OPEL
PEUGEOT
SAAB
SEAT
VAUXHALL
VW
HELLA 8UW 351 239-081 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Magneti Marelli
Refrigerant : R 134a
ALFA ROMEO
FIAT
LANCIA
MASSEY FERGUSON
TOYOTA
HELLA 8UW 351 239-111 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Length [mm] : 87,8
Refrigerant : R 134a
CITRO?N
FIAT
HOLDEN
OPEL
PEUGEOT
RENAULT
VAUXHALL
VW
HELLA 8UW 351 239-141 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Refrigerant : R 134a
JAGUAR
HELLA 8UW 351 239-151 Expansion Valve, air conditioning
Descript:
Application:
Refrigerant : R 134a
SAAB
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
OPEL 90 48 7735
MINI 64118381504
INFINITI 92200AU400
FORD 93GW19847AB
MERCEDES-BENZ A3038920M9
VW 7M0 820 679A
PORSCHE 30925433
KRAMER 7519000
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 6461E9
BMW 64 11 1 380 506
FIATAGRI 83972479
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 824779336
HYUNDAI 97626-2M010
JAGUAR RTC693
OM 80220S5A003
HYUNDAI 97626-2L100
JOHN DEERE MMC6442AA
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 646191
ALFA ROMEO 4475000031
KIA 97604-26001
SAAB 04758686
FORD USA F39Z19D990AB
DAIMLER 7794459
SEAT 7L0820679A
BMW 6 980 212
PEUGEOT 6461-G5
AUDI 8A0820177AA
MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 830 40 84
KRAMER 9515013
GENERAL MOTORS 9196195
LADA 6001547682
OPEL 1324829
PEUGEOT 12383011184
VOLVO 600120011
VAG 7L0 820 679 B
MERCEDES-BENZ A1718300184
ROVER LR016631
MAZDA TD1461J14A
OM 7701053317
BMW 6411 9 182 512
HYUNDAI 97604-17510
SEAT 6N0 820 679 C
VW 7H0820679C
VOLVO 469475C1
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 830 42 84
FORD 6807478
OM 30812983
JCB 3614660
WESTERN STAR 600124401
MERCEDES-BENZ A140 830 04 84
KRAMER 0151.0011
WHITE MOTOR 72506807
HYUNDAI 97601-1C100
CATERPILLAR 98370C3
FORD C2S10844
HONDA 80220-SF1-A11
HONDA 80220-ST7-A03
MAZDA F15161J14A
OM 64118372436
PEUGEOT 6461J2
FREIGHTLINER A2245432000
BMW 1468479
RENAULT 8A0820177AA
FORD 1 528 758
ROVER 509421
GENERAL MOTORS 155252
OM 7701041787
MERCEDES-BENZ 0038302384
VAUXHALL 5045166
FIATAGRI 60808593
BMW 1380506
FORD NEW HOLLAND CCC4915
HONDA 80220SF1A11
VOLVO 3 129 181 7
NISSAN 92200-BN005
TOYOTA 8851516060
PEUGEOT 6461H2
PEUGEOT 6461K6
ROVER 1H0820679A
SMART Q0001266V002000000
VAUXHALL 93189551