[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Engine Timing Control (22155)
Exhaust Valve
(6913)
Guide Rail
(565)
Inlet Valve
(7149)
Rocker Arm
(297)
Timing Chain
(918)
Timing Gear
(186)
Valve Guide
(6124)
Valve Tappet
(3)
PE Automotive 030.319-00A Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Diameter [mm] : 10
Diameter 1 [mm] : 42
Length [mm] : 136,3
FEBI BILSTEIN 12822 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Notches / Holes Number : 3
Outer diameter [mm] : 27
Outer diameter [mm] : 5,94
BMW
FEBI BILSTEIN 12824 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Length [mm] : 105,66
Notches / Holes Number : 3
Outer diameter [mm] : 30,05
BMW
FEBI BILSTEIN 12828 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Length [mm] : 103,5
Notches / Holes Number : 3
Outer diameter [mm] : 31
BMW
OPEL
VAUXHALL
FEBI BILSTEIN 12857 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Notches / Holes Number : 3
Outer diameter [mm] : 34
Outer diameter [mm] : 6,96
BMW
FEBI BILSTEIN 12859 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Notches / Holes Number : 3
Outer diameter [mm] : 36
Outer diameter [mm] : 6,96
BMW
FEBI BILSTEIN 12861 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Notches / Holes Number : 3
Outer diameter [mm] : 30,05
Outer diameter [mm] : 6,96
BMW
FEBI BILSTEIN 15356 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Length [mm] : 115,8
Required quantity : 4
Valve head diameter [mm] : 39
MERCEDES-BENZ
FEBI BILSTEIN 15360 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Required quantity : 4
Weight [kg] : 0,079
MERCEDES-BENZ
FEBI BILSTEIN 15361 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Required quantity : 4
Weight [kg] : 0,09
MERCEDES-BENZ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
FIAT 55208213
VAG 034109611K
CHEVROLET 96896008
BMW 11 34 7 533 885
LANCIA 55190249
MERCEDES-BENZ 403 050 0027
SEAT 021 109 611D
CHRYSLER MD024519
ALFA ROMEO 7611673
MERCEDES-BENZ A3600500227
CATERPILLAR 1360819
CITRO?N 9640840080
MAZDA BP0112121
DAIMLER 1020500427
BMW 11341720828
AUDI 035 109 611
MAZDA ZJ0112121B
MAN 51041010463
CUMMINS 3968183
KIA OK5511-2121A
VW 06B 109 611B
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 094989
VOLVO 20564020
GMC 3835650
BMW 11341736576
HYUNDAI MD016461
SEAT 06D 109 611L
BMW 11 34 1 722 897
OPEL 00641 379
SKODA 06B109611C
INFINITI 13202-53Y60
OPEL 642 208
KHD 0425 0138
MAZDA 4268
RENAULT 7701 469 373
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96101887
MERCEDES-BENZ A 346 053 01 05
FORD USA E6DZ6505A
FORD 1369831
FORD 1144339
MERCEDES-BENZ A 636 050 00 27
CITRO?N 91518972
HONDA 14721PRB000
TOYOTA 1371588602
VAUXHALL 641376
GENERAL MOTORS 0641376
MERCEDES-BENZ A1150500027
PORSCHE 95110541607
TOYOTA 1371575100
KHD 0426 8372
FIAT 2991999
SUBARU 13202AA012
FORD 6594643
KIA OK56612121
PEUGEOT 0949.27
RENAULT 7701458192
MAZDA FS0112121A
BMW MOTORCYCLES 11 34 1 250 129
NISSAN 132029C601
GMC 2113234
MAN 51041010510
MERCEDES-BENZ 403 053 1605
IVECO 98 474 604
VAG 036109611AE
PEUGEOT 0949 73
ALFA ROMEO 46 462 159
AUDI 06B109611B
AUDI 035109611
SEAT 4368845
GMC 94847344
KHD 0426 7455
IVECO 95569117
NISSAN 13202-2W200
PEUGEOT 504081062
BMW 11 34 1 739 665
GENERAL MOTORS 70910018
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 094948
VOLVO 334 373 85
RENAULT 7701 461 339
MERCEDES-BENZ 2710500627
KHD 0422 0142