[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Ignition System (61155)
Condenser
(1298)
Connector Housing
(467)
Contact Point Set
(1268)
Distributor Cap
(4375)
Distributor Rotor
(2865)
Glow Plug
(6188)
Ignition Coil
(10307)
Ignition Distributor
(2900)
Ignition Lock Cylinder
(137)
Ignition Module
(1986)
Ignition Switch
(584)
Ignition Wire Set
(22197)
Resistor
(93)
Rubber Sleeve For Sp..
(111)
Spark Plug
(6379)
HELLA 5DA 006 623-231 Switch Unit, ignition system
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Renault
Mounting Type : Plug Connection
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
RENAULT
HELLA 5DA 006 623-241 Switch Unit, ignition system
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Lucas
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
FORD
HELLA 5DA 006 623-251 Switch Unit, ignition system
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Lucas
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
HOLDEN
OPEL
VAUXHALL
HELLA 5DA 006 623-311 Switch Unit, ignition system
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Ford
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
FORD
HELLA 5DA 006 623-331 Switch Unit, ignition system
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Hitachi
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
Supplementary Article/Info 2 : without ignition coil
AUDI
FORD
HELLA 5DA 006 623-401 Switch Unit, ignition system
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Nippondenso
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
HONDA
HELLA 5DA 006 623-421 Switch Unit, ignition system
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Mitsubishi
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
MAZDA
HELLA 5DA 006 623-431 Switch Unit, ignition system
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Magneti Marelli
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
FERRARI
FIAT
LANCIA
HELLA 5DA 006 623-441 Switch Unit, ignition system
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Lucas
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
Supplementary Article/Info 2 : without ignition coil
VOLVO
HELLA 5DA 006 623-451 Switch Unit, ignition system
Descript:
Application:
Manufacturer Restriction : Bosch
Rated Voltage [V] : 12
Supplementary Article/Info 2 : without ignition coil
VW
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
MERCEDES-BENZ 202 545 01 04
MITSUBISHI MD 112479
LADA 210833734910-10
CITRO?N 5945.45
OPEL 1208043
FORD 857 424910
TEREX 0477221
OPEL 90271746
LIEBHERR 606 19 71
BMW 12 14 1 244 478
VOLVO 1 332 584
SUZUKI 96067829
TOYOTA 8961212310
JAGUAR DAC10923
VW KDWHLO9055A
BOMAG 057 550 28
VAUXHALL 914861
CHRYSLER 1230938
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 545 58 32
NISSAN 22020P3100
KHD 4154913
BOMAG 057 550 37
FORD FOBZ-12A297-A
VW 893905105E
MERCEDES-BENZ 0035454132
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 594524
GENERAL MOTORS 0914852
CITRO?N 97531304
MAN 88 25505 0142
GENERAL MOTORS 16139399
AUDI 211905351D
HYUNDAI 96056-317
LANCIA 116976507901
CITRO?N 96 073 612
VW 211905865A
SCANIA 203473
BMW 1214 1287 757
BMW 12141466072
AUDI 191 905 351C
VW 111 905 803 C
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 545 3713
KHD 01287333
ROVER BNP 3661
IVECO 99447001
GENERAL MOTORS 90056698
GENERAL MOTORS 16140189
FIAT 4386222
GENERAL MOTORS 90444189
TALBOT 5206390
FORD 6 086 506
OPEL 90 052 497
BMW 1214244191
BMW 12 14 1461 441
KHD 04154913
PEUGEOT 5927-89
MITSUBISHI J790T00971
FORD D84Y12A199A
FORD F1CZ12A297A
OPEL 90449739
BMW TSZ53317988 12
CHEVROLET 1208049
AUDI 032905106
SEAT 4D0 905 351
GENERAL MOTORS 10482830
OPEL 90 241 775
CITRO?N 97 530 125
FORD 98AB-11572-BE
BMW 012141287757
NISSAN 2202061W02
VAG 191905351A
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 9940095
KHD 01169352
LEXUS 89621-12010
VOLVO 35019223
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 545 6514
LADA 763734
ROVER NJL100040
VW 357 905 104
GENERAL MOTORS 88921578
FORD F02Z-12A297A
CASE IH M 1541678 A