[
Log In
] [
Create Account
]
|
Contact Us
|
简体中文
Home
Search Parts
Vehicle
Product
Home
>
Engine Timing Control (22155)
Exhaust Valve
(6913)
Guide Rail
(565)
Inlet Valve
(7149)
Rocker Arm
(297)
Timing Chain
(918)
Timing Gear
(186)
Valve Guide
(6124)
Valve Tappet
(3)
FEBI BILSTEIN 19635 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Length [mm] : 109,3
Outer diameter [mm] : 32
Outer diameter [mm] : 8
FORD
FEBI BILSTEIN 19639 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Length [mm] : 96,7
Notches / Holes Number : 3
Outer diameter [mm] : 28
FORD
FEBI BILSTEIN 19640 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Length [mm] : 98,1
Outer diameter [mm] : 28
Outer diameter [mm] : 6
FORD
FEBI BILSTEIN 19642 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Length [mm] : 109,3
Outer diameter [mm] : 32
Outer diameter [mm] : 8
FORD
FEBI BILSTEIN 19883 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Length [mm] : 95,5
Required quantity : 4
Valve head diameter [mm] : 26
FIAT
FEBI BILSTEIN 19891 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Length [mm] : 97
Required quantity : 4
Valve head diameter [mm] : 27,5
FIAT
FEBI BILSTEIN 19960 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Length [mm] : 96,85
Notches / Holes Number : 3
Weight [kg] : 0,081
AUDI
SEAT
VOLVO
VW
FEBI BILSTEIN 19962 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Length [mm] : 91,2
Notches / Holes Number : 3
Required quantity : 4
AUDI
VW
FEBI BILSTEIN 19972 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Length [mm] : 104,6
Notches / Holes Number : 3
Weight [kg] : 0,08
AUDI
VOLVO
VW
FEBI BILSTEIN 19974 Exhaust Valve
Descript:
Application:
Length [mm] : 95,6
Notches / Holes Number : 3
Weight [kg] : 0,08
AUDI
VW
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Latest Products
MERCEDES-BENZ 541 050 0227
MERCEDES-BENZ 1150500127
PORSCHE 930.105.419.08
MERCEDES-BENZ A6010502327
VAUXHALL 96951455
RENAULT 5000323301
DAIHATSU 1371587703
VW 030109611B
VAUXHALL 90 499 097
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420441486
TOYOTA 13715-25011
RENAULT 7701466607
CADILLAC 12582719
LAND ROVER 113000
LANCIA 5 973 129
TOYOTA 1371588480
FIAT 96700315
OPEL 55565339
LANCIA 7783225
GENERAL MOTORS 93399247
ALFA ROMEO 55202557
VAG 058 109 611M
SAAB 9165598
BMW MOTORCYCLES 11 34 7 502 173
SEAT 030109611S
FORD 1 053 843
VOLVO 21430918
MAN 51.04101.0411
PORSCHE 94810532252
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000044581
OPEL 641 369
IVECO 4895188
AUDI 058 109 611M
OPEL 641 374
TOYOTA 13715-24012
PEUGEOT 94954
MAZDA 0324 12 121A
FIAT 60811 15 4
ISUZU 894447026
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 94970
DAIMLER 6160500527
CATERPILLAR 9L7683
MERCEDES-BENZ 422 050 0127
SEAT 028 109 611K
GMC 94621043
GMC 5196606
AUDI 03F 109 611C
NISSAN 13202-10B00
NISSAN 13202-Y5200
FORD 6594643
CUMMINS 138887
VOLVO 469240
MERCEDES-BENZ A 111 050 06 27
RENAULT 77 00 747 324
HONDA 14721-PR3000
TOYOTA 1371558050
MERCEDES-BENZ A 271 050 06 27
BMW MOTORCYCLES 11 34 7 503 738
PEUGEOT 094942
LAMBORGHINI 071.1420.2/01
SUZUKI 7701473183
PEUGEOT 0949.32
DEUTZ 0337 1746
BEDFORD 9275586
CITRO?N 094942
VW 03G 109 611 B
BMW 11 34 1 251 498
FORD V86SF6505AA
MAZDA B3D212121A
INTERNATIONAL HARV. 713 385 R2
BMW 1134 7 503 839
CITRO?N 0949.E3
FORD 11 24 51 4
OPEL 642829
SUZUKI 1291587L50
DEUTZ-FAHR 0428 3375
TOYOTA 1371558011
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96096852
FORD USA 948M6505E2A
SCANIA 136 0834
FORD 1023593